注册 | 登录 | 返回跨国采购网 | 查看公众询盘 | 帮助
欢迎 买家 付款 会员区 会员点评

国际询盘

 
     
 
通信/手机 [5569条. 页码 1/279]

 
 
[US] [V377888] 美国求购10G多模跳线(10gig multimode fiber optic patch cables) (10-16) 分值3
  hi, thanks for your letter. yeah,but now we already got some nice supplier for these products. thanks for your help.
相关买家: 10G多模跳线; 10gig multimode fiber optic patch cables;
[US] [V377887] 美国求购6类网线配线架(CAT 6 48-PORT PATCH PANEL) (10-16) 分值3
  We are the distributor of fiber and network equipments.Now we need a real factory for the following product: CAT 6 48-PORT PATCH PANEL QTY:350PCS LFD:5DAYS AFTER PAYMENT
相关买家: 6类网线配线架; CAT 6 48-PORT PATCH PANEL;
[US] [V377886] 美国求购FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MPO光纤跳线(FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MPO Fiber patch cords) (10-16) 分值3
  Send me your prices list about the FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MPO patch cords.
相关买家: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MPO光纤跳线; FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, MPO Fiber patch cords;
[US] [V377885] 美国求购LC/APC-LC/APC单模双工跳线(Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/APC to LC/APC, Single-Mode 9/125, Dup) (10-16) 分值3
  Please check the attachement,if you can provide the Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/APC to LC/APC, Single-Mode 9/125, Duplex.
相关买家: LC/APC-LC/APC单模双工跳线; Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC/APC to LC/APC, Single-Mode 9/125, Dup;
[IQ] [V377821] 伊拉克求购手机套(Mobile Phone Cases) (10-13) 分值3
  Looking for the Mobile Phone Cases & Bags.
相关买家: 手机套; Mobile Phone Cases;
[IN] [V377810] 印度求购手机(4A Mobile phone) (10-13) 分值3
  I'm interested in your product: Global Version Xiaomi Redmi 4A Mobile phone 2GB 32GB 5.0 Inch Snapdragon 425 Quad Core 13.0MP Camera 3120 mAh OTA, I would like some more details. I look forward for...
相关买家: 手机; 4A Mobile phone;
[IN] [V377524] 印度求购智能手机(smartphone) (09-29) 分值3
  I'm interested in your product 5.15 inch Xiaomi mi5 Mi 5 32GB 64GB 128GB Android 6.0 smartphone, xiaomi mi 5 Snapdragon 820 dual SIM RAM 3GB 4G LTE mobile phone, I would like some more details. I loo...
相关买家: 智能手机; smartphone;
[AE] [V377037] 阿联酋求购VR耳机智能手机(Generation 3 3d vr box virtual reality glasses VR headset for sm) (09-21) 分值3
  Hi, I’m interested in your product Generation 3 3d vr box virtual reality glasses VR headset for smart phone I would like some more details. I look forward for your reply. you reply me. Will be ...
相关买家: VR耳机智能手机; Generation 3 3d vr box virtual reality glasses VR headset for sm;
[IN] [V376319] 印度求购品牌手机(brand mobile phones) (09-08) 分值3
  Hi There, This is Ruhi , We are an India base company. We need to buy Chinese brand mobile phones and contact us Regards, Ruhi
相关买家: 品牌手机; brand mobile phones;
[CO] [V376281] 哥伦比亚求购手机(mobile phone) (09-07) 分值3
  Looking to buy the Huawei Original mate 9 or mate 8 mobile phone/ cell phone.
相关买家: 手机; mobile phone;
[IN] [V376046] 印度求购手机(Mobile Phone) (09-05) 分值3
  Looking to buy the Umidigi Z1 Pro Dual Cameras China Mobile Phone 5.5 inch FHD MTK6757 Octa Core Android 7.0 6GB 64GB 13MP Cam Fingerprint 4G LTE.
相关买家: 手机; Mobile Phone;
[IN] [V375892] 印度求购手机(LTE PHONE) (09-01) 分值3
  Would like to buy the Original Letv LeEco Le Pro 3 letv pro 3 LTE/Le Pro PHONE Octor Core 5.5" 4/64gb PHONE.
相关买家: 手机; LTE PHONE;
[CL] [V375879] 智利求购手机套(sublimation case) (09-01) 分值3
  I need 2d sublimation case for iPhone, Samsung, Huawei, Motorola and LG I attached my personal information: Kind regards, Pablo
相关买家: 手机套; sublimation case;
[IN] [V375471] 印度求购充电插脚(AC plug pin) (08-22) 分值3
  Dear SIR / `madam ' the I AM HAVING A Requirement of the BIS MOBILE CHARGER the PIN . Monthly Volume IS 1 Million . Kindly Share your Best Prices and Delivery period for The Same Thanks & ...
相关买家: 充电插脚; AC plug pin;
[IN] [V375470] 印度求购直流适配器(DC power adapter) (08-22) 分值3
  I am looking for Regulated DC Power Supply in Regulated DC power supplies category. Example of product I need: Product description: Yihua 1503/USB/15V/3A DC power supply, regulated DC power sup...
相关买家: 直流适配器; DC power adapter;
[MY] [V375455] 马来西亚求购移动电源(Power bank) (08-21) 分值3
  Need a quotation for 100 units of Pineng power banks.
相关买家: 移动电源; Power bank;
[US] [V375454] 美国求购USB适配器(USB power adapters) (08-21) 分值3
  Hello, We are making this inquiry from United States. We want to order your USB Wall Adapters for our clients. We would request that you send us your brochure and fob price. Thank you. Vivian ...
相关买家: USB适配器; USB power adapters;
[AE] [V375430] 阿联酋求购六类网络跳线(cat6 patch cords) (08-21) 分值3
  we need 2m,3m,5m,8m,10m cat6 patch cords. please provide a quotation soon. thanks.
相关买家: 六类网络跳线; cat6 patch cords;
[AE] [V375427] 阿联酋求购超五类和六类综合布线(Structure Cabling CAT5E CAT6) (08-21) 分值3
  Structure Cabling CAT5E CAT6 305m/roll 60boxes for each type black color
相关买家: 综合布线;
[OM] [V375426] 阿曼求购LC SC FC连接头光纤配线箱(LC SC FC Connector ODF) (08-21) 分值3
  Please provide the pictures for your 24ports LC SC FC Connector ODF !
相关买家: 光纤配线箱;
页码: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
[1-20] [21-40] [41-60] [61-80] [81-100] [101-120] [121-140] [141-160] [161-180] [181-200] [201-220] [221-240] [241-260] [261-279]
按国家: a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z